Member Scores 2019-2020

September - Level 3

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#1#2#3
666Barry Stier0012
741Walter Bayer3246879
761Sue Libsch3271999
797Robert Lyon3255889
801Nancy Board3237887
812Debbie Shapiro3264998
816Sharron Wiggins3237878
830Bob Woll3271999
833Art Silverglate32110777
836David Tate3271999
838Walter Johnson32110777
851Steve Cucinotta3237788
871Bill Schmidt02313
873Anthony Calvello0014
874Rick Baer0014

September - Level 2

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#1#2#3
667JoAnna Schillaci009
829Roger Farleigh3246888
840Steve Sloan009
847Gerard Viardin3261989
844Sherri Sholls3253997
846Gerald Marguilies3227877
861Julie Davis3261998
869Phil Raphan009
872Ancil DeLuz009
876Janet Contrastano216879
877Andrew Quaninella009
877Charlotte Temple3253979
879Patricia Lefkovith3253799

September - Level 1

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#1#2#3
819Barbara Montelius003
870Ileana Ionita003
875Nicole Genzer003
880Peggy Femenella3222877
881Andrew Femenella3241879

Membership

The Camera Club of Boca Raton is open to anyone who has a desire to improve their photography skills or to share their knowledge with other members. We invite you to come to our monthly meetings.

You can download an application and bring it to any of our monthly meetings or fill out the online form.