Member Scores 2020-2021

March - Level 3

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#19#20#21
741Walter Bayer272227769
761Sue Libsch272285698
797Robert Lyon32514
801Nancy Board272352969
812Debbie Shapiro272371789
816Sharron Wiggins0016
830Bob Woll2420510799
833Art Silverglate272304797
836David Tate21715
838Walter Johnson0016
844Sheri Scholl2420111998
846Gerald Marguilies272149666
847Gerard Viardin272285698
851Steve Cucinotta272227967
885Steve Mednick272333679
890Jason Myers1512812698
898Michael Raiman65013

March - Level 2

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#19#20#21
667JoAnna Schillaci0010
819Barbara Montelius272273888
829Roger Farleigh0010
831Robert Glassberg272292869
880Peggy Femenella272301997
882Mitchell Lombard0010
884Anita Allen11958987
886Mickey Schwartz0010
887Alice Silver211754989
891Bill Unger21166678
893Xavier Maranon0010998
894Maria Edelman0010
895Miriam Litz0010
896Frank Imbaro0010
899Marina Grabovskaya211745
900Kari Murray131097767
902Dominick Napoli0010896

March - Level 1

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#19#20#21
857Zoraya Roncallo11904977
875Nicole Genzer171373788
881Andrew Femenella262121879
889Bill Dalton9745
897Laura Kane201662978
901Benjamin Biordi006

Membership

The Camera Club of Boca Raton is open to anyone who has a desire to improve their photography skills or to share their knowledge with other members. We invite you to come to our monthly meetings.

You can download an application and bring it to any of our monthly meetings or fill out the online form.

If you have any further questions please email : treasurer@bocaratoncameraclub.org 

Be our Guest!

Fill out the form below and we will send you an invite to checkout our next meeting.