Member Scores 2019-2020

June - Level 3

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#19#20#21
666Barry Stier32712
677Albert Seidenstucker0014
678Jennifer Seidenstucker0014
741Walter Bayer211802989
751Carol-Ann Rogus129810
761Sue Libsch181539889
797Robert Lyon211774998
801Nancy Board211793999
812Debbie Shapiro211821999
816Sharron Wiggins211727998
833Art Silverglate211774888
836David Tate181578989
838Walter Johnson129611
851Steve Cucinotta211756899
871Bill Schmidt32613
873Anthony Calvello0014
874Rick Baer0014

June - Level 2

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#19#20#21
667JoAnna Schillaci6485
829Roger Farleigh141204888
830Bob Woll211771999
840Steve Sloan1613239
847Gerard Viardin211742989
869Phil Raphan3256
872Ancil DeLuz009
876Janet Contrastano3247
877Andrew Quacinella009
877Charlotte Temple3247888

June - Level 1

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#16#17#18
819Barbara Montelius141142889
846Gerald Marguilies211681989
861Julie Davis121023
870Ileana Ionita004

Membership

The Camera Club of Boca Raton is open to anyone who has a desire to improve their photography skills or to share their knowledge with other members. We invite you to come to our monthly meetings.

You can download an application and bring it to any of our monthly meetings or fill out the online form.