Member Scores 2023 - 2024

March - Level 3

Member # NameYTD # of photosYTD TotalRank#19#20#21
741Walter Bayer2419412888
761Sue Libsch272254887
797Robert Lyon0018
801Nancy Board2419313889
812Debbie Shapiro272292799
830Bob Woll2420010989
831Robert Glassberg272292978
833Art Silverglate2419511787
846Gerald Marguilies272059877
847Gerard Viardin272196897
851Steve Cucinotta2418814877
880Peggy Femenella252108799
885Steve Mednick272311899
890Jason Myers32517988
899Marina Grabovskaya272245998
900Kari Murray1511816887
904Karen Katonah272167987
909Ronald Simon1814915779

March - Level 2

Member # NameYTD # of photosYTD TotalRank#19#20#21
819Barbara Montelius272131877
829Roger Farleigh2158
884Anita Allen009
887Alice Silver241932
902Dominick Napoli009977
906Allen Trafny009
907Jeffrey Segal3236
910Peter Eckstein181463
911Joseph Colavita141193888
912Robert Gold1412047

March - Level 1

Member # NameYTD # of photosYTD TotalRank #19 #20 #21
857Zoraya Roncallo141172789
875Nicole Genzer22162178
908Matthew Schreiber003
914Bonnie Long003
915Lisa Crowe60889

Membership

The Camera Club of Boca Raton is open to anyone who has a desire to improve their photography skills or to share their knowledge with other members. Membership is $40/yr for individuals and $60/yr for your household.
We invite you to come to our monthly meetings!

You can download an application and bring it to any of our monthly meetings or fill out the online form.

If you have any further questions please email : treasurer@bocaratoncameraclub.org 

Be our Guest!

Fill out the form below and we will send you an invite to checkout our next meeting.