Member Scores 2021 - 2022

August - Level 3

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#34#35#36
741Walter Bayer362959877
761Sue Libsch363053997
797Robert Lyon32515
801Nancy Board3328210977
812Debbie Shapiro363141897
816Sharron Wiggins0017
830Bob Woll363017789
833Art Silverglate363045877
836David Tate21716
838Walter Johnson0017
844Sheri Scholl363036788
846Gerald Marguilies3326111786
847Gerard Viardin363053798
851Steve Cucinotta362998799
885Steve Mednick363141999
890Jason Myers1815512
898Michael Raiman97613
905Herbert Zaifert65314989

August - Level 2

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#34#35#36
667JoAnna Schillaci0010
819Barbara Montelius302514
829Roger Farleigh0010
831Robert Glassberg363062789
880Peggy Femenella363081998
882Mitchell Lombard0010
884Anita Allen11959
886Mickey Schwartz0010
887Alice Silver302563999
891Bill Unger28224667
892Phil Sheel121048
893Xavier Maranon0010
894Maria Edelman0010
895Miriam Litz0010
896Frank Imbaro0010
899Marina Grabovskaya302514979
900Kari Murray221867998
902Dominick Napoli0010

August - Level 1

Member #NameYTD #
of photos
YTD
Total
Rank#34#35#36
857Zoraya Roncallo201644877
875Nicole Genzer231843
881Andrew Femenella262121
889Bill Dalton9746
897Laura Kane23186266
901Benjamin Biordi008
903Michelle Roberts6497
904Karen Katonah121015988

Membership

The Camera Club of Boca Raton is open to anyone who has a desire to improve their photography skills or to share their knowledge with other members. Membership is $40/yr for individuals and $60/yr for your household.
We invite you to come to our monthly meetings!

You can download an application and bring it to any of our monthly meetings or fill out the online form.

If you have any further questions please email : treasurer@bocaratoncameraclub.org 

Be our Guest!

Fill out the form below and we will send you an invite to checkout our next meeting.